Deelnemers 2019

€ 700,00
Rick Broshuis
Rick Broshuis
Meer info →
€ 283,00
Maaike Linders
Skating Brabant
Meer info →
€ 50,00
Elaine Spruit
Skating Brabant 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Rogier Spruit
Skating Brabant 1
Meer info →
€ 115,00
Marit Damen
River Skate Team jeugd team 2
Meer info →
€ 133,00
Luuk Spruit
Skating Brabant 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Wilma Besseler
Skating Brabant 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Marcel Beerendonk
Skating Brabant 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Ellen Schalken
Skating Brabant
Meer info →
€ 0,00
William van Roosendaal
Skating Brabant
Meer info →
€ 519,00
Lucas Fabrie
Jeugdteam Willy vd Berk
Meer info →
€ 302,00
ROOS Vd POL
River Skate Team jeugd team 1
Meer info →
€ 345,00
Lonneke Merkx
Jeugdteam Willy vd Berk
Meer info →
€ 389,00
Steven Arbon
Team Magic
Meer info →
€ 45,00
Irene van Kol
Team Magic
Meer info →
€ 457,00
Indy Eugelink
Jeugdteam Willy vd Berk
Meer info →
€ 157,00
Indy Klijn
Jeugdteam Willy vd Berk
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Olaf Uhlig
Olaf
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Silvio Grohmann
Silvio
Meer info →
€ 604,00
Freek van Oss
Jeugdteam Willy vd Berk
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Thom de Jong
ahold24kika
Meer info →
€ 203,00
Senna Groeneveld
River Skate Team jeugd team 1
Meer info →
€ 203,00
Mika Groeneveld
River Skate Team jeugd team 1
Meer info →
€ 60,00
Marco Fliers
Florence
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Arjen Pronk
Florence
Meer info →
€ 300,00
Saline Verkerk
Het Gouden Duo
Meer info →
€ 150,00
Gitte De Putter
River Skate Team jeugd team 2
Meer info →
€ 325,00
Lotte Kleijne
River Skate Team jeugd team 1
Meer info →
€ 265,00
Nienke Verdoorn
River Skate Team jeugd team 2
Meer info →
€ 502,00
Lianne van Gammeren
River Skate Team jeugd team 1
Meer info →
€ 905,00
Amber Baijense
River Skate Team jeugd team 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Marisca van Paassen
de paashazen
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Nico van Paassen
de paashazen
Meer info →
€ 647,00
Melle Boeijen
River Skate Team jeugd team 1
Meer info →
€ 50,00
Simone van de Munt
De Nozem Girls
Meer info →
€ 210,00
Henriette Emmink
Team Balkbrug
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Teun Van Cromvoirt
River Skate Team 2
Meer info →
€ 120,00
Floor Van Schijndel
River Skate Team jeugd team 2
Meer info →
€ 200,00
Fleur Van der Leij
River Skate Team jeugd team 2
Meer info →
€ 185,00
Jelmer de Hoop
Het Gouden Duo
Meer info →
€ 50,00
Joep van Falier
Jeugdteam Wily vd Berk
Meer info →
€ 50,00
simon van Falier
Jeugdteam Wily vd Berk
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Rosemarie Onvlee
Florence
Meer info →
€ 1.151,00
Luuk ten Hoeve
Team Balkbrug
Meer info →
€ 505,00
Roelie Hof-Dekker
Team Balkbrug
Meer info →
€ 80,00
Ronald Reurink
Team Balkbrug
Meer info →
€ 30,00
Barry Fiks
Team Balkbrug
Meer info →
€ 183,00
Ella Jansen
River Skate Team jeugd team 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Arjanto Fliers
Florence
Meer info →
€ 10,00
Renzo Fliers
Florence
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Daniëlle Mulder
Griezeveen 2
Meer info →
€ 125,00
Auke-Tjeerd Hiemstra
Griezeveen 2
Meer info →
€ 200,00
Bas Noorloos
River Skate Team 1
Meer info →
€ 315,00
john Ouwerkerk
River Skate Team 2
Meer info →
€ 137,00
jan Bij de Vaate
River Skate Team 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Carlijn Kaaij
Snelle Slakken Van Nijkerk
Meer info →
€ 127,00
Geerlof Bij de Vaate
River Skate Team 2
Meer info →
€ 28,00
Luna van Polen
Snelle Slakken Van Nijkerk
Meer info →
€ 65,00
Diede Wallet
Snelle Slakken Van Nijkerk
Meer info →
€ 309,00
Bas Jansen
River Skate Team 2
Meer info →
€ 180,00
Joas Van Driel
River Skate Team jeugd team 1
Meer info →
€ 250,00
Demi Meinten
Snelle Slakken Van Nijkerk
Meer info →
€ 55,00
Nina Nes
Griezeveen Jeugd 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Dirk Verschoor
Griezeveen 3
Meer info →
€ 25,00
Mathijs De feijter
Snelle Slakken Van Nijkerk
Meer info →
€ 70,00
Jorinde van den Akker
Snelle Slakken Van Nijkerk
Meer info →
€ 155,00
Rozemarijn Lely
Jeugdteam Willy vd Berk
Meer info →
€ 75,00
Miranda van den Akker
Slome Slakken Van Nijkerk
Meer info →
€ 5,00
Meindert Kuipers
SCOSS 2
Meer info →
€ 118,00
Julia Dekker
Skeelergroep Stede Broec 2
Meer info →
€ 100,00
Eva Dekker
Skeelergroep Stede Broec 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Raoul Sellink
Skeelergroep Stede Broec 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Jan Willem De Jong
River Skate Team 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Famke Hopman
Skeelergroep Stede Broec 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Gerard Hopman
Skeelergroep Stede Broec 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Fleur Hopman
Skeelergroep Stede Broec 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Henk Hendriksen
Griezeveen 1
Meer info →
€ 100,00
Nick Hendriksen
Griezeveen Jeugd 1
Meer info →
€ 100,00
Joanne Hendriksen
Griezeveen Jeugd 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
gert dekker
Griezeveen 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Wybren Postma
SCOSS 2
Meer info →
€ 138,00
Aniek Bouwman
Slome Slakken Van Nijkerk
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Janique Dupain
Slome Slakken Van Nijkerk
Meer info →
€ 319,00
Luca van Toor
Team Molenlanden
Meer info →
€ 316,00
Dico van Toor
Team Molenlanden
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Jose Konijn
Skeelergroep Stede Broec 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Jaap Laan
Skeelergroep Stede broec 1
Meer info →
€ 30,00
Lotte Bakker
SVS Baggeraars
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Henk van der Gugten
snelle slakken van nijkerk
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Lia vd Munt
Griezeveen 3
Meer info →
€ 5,00
Pet Van de Pas
SCOSS 1
Meer info →
€ 5,00
Freek Huizing
SCOSS 1
Meer info →
€ 300,00
Kristel Pinkster
Flevonice 4 KiKa
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Richard Balk
Flevonice 4 KiKa
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Jolanda Noome
Flevonice 4 KiKa
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Thirza Zwakenberg
Flevonice 4 KiKa
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Jens Kooiker
Flevonice 4 KiKa
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Leeroy Leusink
Flevonice 4 KiKa
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Arjan Bossebroek
Flevonice 4 KiKa
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Rowdy Besseling
Flevonice 4 KiKa
Meer info →
€ 311,00
Claudia van Hout
SCOSS 2
Meer info →
€ 24,00
Thirza van Gelder
Team Molenlanden
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Erben Rens
Lenferink 1 [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Niek Post
Lenferink 1 [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Pieter Beijeman
Lenferink 1 [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Ewout Beijeman
Lenferink 1 [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Kevin Spronk
Lenferink 1 [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Jan Korenberg
Lenferink 1 [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Esther Korenberg
De Hoeve [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Kylie van de Brink
De Hoeve [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Laura van de Brink
De Hoeve [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Chris de Velde
De Hoeve [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Diona Balk
De Hoeve [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Iris Eijlander
De Hoeve [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Mark Post
De Hoeve [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 225,00
Niek Kamstra
De Hoeve [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Floor van Leeuwen
Schutte [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Denise Bakker
Schutte [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Sanne Bakker
Schutte [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Sam Wemmenhove
Schutte [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Naomi Verhuyen
Schutte [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Robin Schuld
Schutte [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Celine Evink
Schutte [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Marit van Dijk
Schutte [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Alise Smit
Lenferink 2 [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Leoni Klompjan
Lenferink 2 [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Noor van Loo
Lenferink 2 [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Colin de Velde
Lenferink 2 [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Kim Bakker
Lenferink 2 [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Deborah Vinke
Lenferink 2 [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Sil Schuld
Lenferink 2 [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 55,00
Gemma Boeijen
SCOSS 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Theo Kwakkel
Boeve / Aberson [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Tonnie van Tongen
Boeve / Aberson [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Jan Klompmaker
Boeve / Aberson [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Onno Drenth
Boeve / Aberson [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Bertus Stoel
Boeve / Aberson [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Egbert van Zeeburg
Boeve / Aberson [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Ida Scherjon
Lotte van Zanten / BPI [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Heidi Bakker
Lotte van Zanten / BPI [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Corina Bakker
Lotte van Zanten / BPI [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Janice Hulst
Lotte van Zanten / BPI [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Marjan Dijkhuizen
Lotte van Zanten / BPI [SC Oldebroek]
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Olga van Laar
De Nozem Girls
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Elma van Laar
De Nozem Girls
Meer info →
€ 957,00
Paul Palmer
River Skate Team 2
Meer info →
€ 122,00
Dennis Palmer
River Skate Team 1
Meer info →
€ 225,00
Annebert Den Ouden
SCOSS 1
Meer info →
€ 219,00
kaat van Steekelenburg
River Skate Team 1
Meer info →
€ 195,00
Dagmar den Braven
Team Molenlanden
Meer info →
€ 100,00
Leo De Putter
River Skate Team 2
Meer info →
€ 25,00
Rochel van Eck
Griezeveen Jeugd 1
Meer info →
€ 210,00
Jantine Noorloos
River Skate Team 1
Meer info →
€ 149,00
Niels de Bruijn
Team Molenlanden
Meer info →
€ 435,00
Michel Blom
Ambuskaters 1
Meer info →
€ 10,00
Jeroen Rozeboom
Soest en omstreken 2
Meer info →
€ 10,00
Kasper Rozeboom
Soest en omstreken 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Andre Hooft
Soest en omstreken 1
Meer info →
€ 189,00
Remy Bernard
Quad Squad
Meer info →
€ 110,00
Jet Bulk
Quad Squad
Meer info →
€ 50,00
Lonneke van Kampen
Quad Squad
Meer info →
€ 35,00
Maikel Bosman
Quad Squad
Meer info →
€ 25,00
Jamie van der Scheer
Quad Squad
Meer info →
€ 0,00
John van de Moosdijk
Quad Squad
Meer info →
€ 110,00
Ilona Verblakt
Quad Squad
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Pedro Groenewoud
Skeelergroep Stede Broec 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Esmee Groenewoud
Skeelergroep Stede Broec 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Arjan Snijders
Soest en omstreken 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Jasmijn de Jonge
Twenterand Jeugd 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Mirthe Eshuis
Twenterand Jeugd 1
Meer info →
€ 77,00
Julia Besselsen
Griezeveen 2
Meer info →
€ 5,00
Trudy van der Graaff
SCOSS 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Yvonne Kuin
de paashazen
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Renske Marsman
Twenterand Jeugd 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Anouk Prijs
Twenterand Jeugd 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Emma Marsman
Twenterand Jeugd 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Wouter Jansen
Twenterand Jeugd 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Noa Slomp
Twenterand Jeugd 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Matthijs Jansen
Twenterand Jeugd 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Linda Boldewijn
Twenterand Jeugd 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Thom Bremmer
Twenterand Jeugd 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Ryan Folbert
Twenterand Jeugd 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Gerlinde Marsman
Twenterand Jeugd 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Mirthe Slomp
Twenterand Jeugd 2
Meer info →
€ 0,00
René Oude Alink
Twenterand 3
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Johan Niphuis
Twenterand 3
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Jan Valk
Twenterand 4
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Anja Bos
Twenterand 4
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Jan Boldewijn
Twenterand 4
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Erik Kruissink
Twenterand 5
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Henri Wichers
Twenterand 5
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Max Bremmer
Twenterand 5
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Jennieke Holland
Twenterand 5
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Willemijn Jansen
Twenterand 5
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Janneke Mulder
Twenterand 6
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Gert Jan Rohaan
Twenterand 6
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Rianne Folbert
Twenterand 6
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Didand Dekker
Twenterand 6
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Tikwa Westerdijk
Twenterand 6
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Steven Koerts
Twenterand 6
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Nadine Strauss
IC Hannover
Meer info →
€ 0,00
bert Bouw
Griezeveen 1
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Bert Mulder
Griezeveen 3
Meer info →
€ 200,00
Tjan Huang
SVS Biesbosch Bikkels
Meer info →
€ 120,00
Dion Bukkens
Dion Bukkens
Meer info →
€ 250,00
Peter van de Werken
SVS Baggeraars
Meer info →
€ 10,00
Gerda Kuipers
SVS Biesbosch Bikkels
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Dènis de Keijzer
SVS Biesbosch Bikkels
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Johan de Keijzer
SVS Baggeraars
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Marco Batenburg
SVS Aurora
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Arno Van Hemert
SVS Baggeraars
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Esther De Jong
SVS Biesbosch Bikkels
Meer info →
€ 0,00
Arlieke Teunisse
SCOSS 2
Meer info →